Hovedseksjon

Pedagogisk personale

Kontaktlærere 2022-23

 

MYP4:  Nina Vogt-Østli og Aleks Karabelyov

MYP5: Tina Kelly og Marius Meyer

DP1:   Thomas Tidemand-Boyd og Morten Døviken

DP2:   Camilla Wingerei og Namal Lokuge

1STA: Anne Lavoll og Agnes Aune

1STB: Margaret Puntervold og Torgeir Holgersen

1STC: Henrik Hoem og Rolf Vågen

1STD:  Hilde Hatlevoll og Nathalie Andrieu

1STE:  Ida Forsberg og Sverre Bjørnstad 

1STF:  Cecilie Walle og Henning Harholt

1STG:  Maren Sandbu og Marie Hoff

1STH:  Jon Magnus Hauge-Iversen og Tale Gjøtz

2STA: Geir Buer

2STB: Runi Ottersen

2STC: Laila Boubli

2STD: Jonas Waadeland

2STE: Vegard Aalbu

2STF: Åsne Fjeld

2STH: Sigurd Mhyre

3STA: Marit Frydenlund

3STB: Marthe Vanvik

3STC: Elisabeth Vang

3STE: Tonje Svendsen

3STF: Werner Poensgen

3STG: Erik Bringsjord

3STH: Magnus Sparboe og Sara Øiestad

 

Lærere

Aadland, Hilde
Aalbu, Vegard
Aarhus, Anne Chatrine
Andersen, Åsne
Aune, Agnes
Berge, Gunvor
Bjørnstad, Sverre
Bolmstedt, Jonas

Bringsjord, Erik

Briseid, Håkon Marto

Buer, Geir
Bugge, Erling

Døviken, Morten

Fjeld, Åsne
Forsberg, Ida Schanning
Franzen, Christoph
Frydenlund, Mari
Gjørtz, Tale Fiskerstrand
Gjøsteen, Øyvind
Harholt, Henning
Hatlevoll, Hilde
Hauge-Iversen, Jon Magnus
Hoel, Gøril
Hoem, Henrik Ameln
Holgersen, Torgeir

Hoff, Marie
Holme, Andreas Næss

Häggqvist, Siri
Høie, Kolbjørn
Indrebø, Beate

Javed, Sumayya

Karabelyov, Aleks
Kelly, Tina
Kristiansen, Marit
Kval, Karl Eirik
Lavoll, Anne Dahlø
Lindsay, Elizabeth
Lokuge, Namal Suganda
Lund, Lars Henning

Mertens, Karl Martin
Meyer, Marius

Myhre, Sigurd

Myklebust, Nathalie
Nielsen, Ingvild
Nilsen, Bjørn Sæve

Ottersen, Runi

Poensgen, Werner Ferdinand
Puntervold, Margaret
Pålsgård, Jan 

Rivera, Aldo
Ryvarden, Gunhild Eia
Sandbu, Maren Kristin Bertelsen

Sherafat, Reza Seyed

Sigfusdottir, Gudrun

Sivagnanam, Ashanth

Skarpnes, Madeleine

 Ortega, Maria
Sparboe, Magnus Loe
Steen, Gunvald
Svendsen, Tonje Fossum
Sørli, Lars

Telleria, Olatz

Tidemand-Boyd, Thomas

Vang, Elisabeth 
Vanvik, Marthe Gallefoss 
Vines, Bente
Vogt-Østli, Nina

Vågen, Rolf Jacob

Waadeland, Jonas
Walle, Cecilie

Watters, Michael

Wijesekara, Renuka

Wingerei, Camilla

Wold-Hansen, Kjell Wilhelm

Øiestad, Sara

Østerhagen, Maria

Øvrebø, Sjur